X Games Barcelona 2013 - BMX Park

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Gary Young38.0037.0037.0013.0075.00
2Ryan Nyquist37.0036.0035.0034.0073.00
3Scotty Cranmer37.0035.0015.0012.0072.00
4Sergio Layos35.0034.0033.0031.0069.00
5Daniel Dhers35.0033.0013.0068.00
6Drew Bezanson35.0032.0031.0026.0067.00
Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Drew Bezanson37.0035.0032.0025.0072.00
2Gary Young36.0036.0031.0031.0072.00
3Daniel Dhers36.0035.0027.0018.0071.00
4Kyle Baldock36.0033.0015.0010.0069.00
5Kriss Kyle33.0031.0030.0024.0064.00
Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Ryan Nyquist40.0036.0023.0020.0076.00
2Scotty Cranmer39.0034.0023.0020.0073.00
3Sergio Layos36.0035.0033.0033.0071.00
4Daniel Sandoval34.0033.0024.0021.0067.00
5Pat Casey36.0029.0026.0024.0065.00