X Games Foz do Iguaçu 2013 - Men's Skateboard Park

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Pedro Barros43.0040.0040.0034.0083.00
2Rune Glifberg39.0037.0032.0022.0076.00
3Ben Hatchell38.0035.0030.0027.0073.00
4Andy Macdonald33.0032.0029.0025.0065.00
5Kevin Kowalski32.0029.0027.0018.0061.00
6Aaron Homoki26.0022.0013.0011.0048.00
Round 1 Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Pedro Barros42.0041.0021.008.0083.00
2Kevin Kowalski37.0033.0033.0031.0070.00
3Andy Macdonald35.0033.0032.0030.0068.00
4David Gonzalez27.0026.0014.008.0053.00
5Taylor Bingaman18.0017.0012.0011.0035.00
Round 1 Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Rune Glifberg35.0035.0027.0014.0070.00
2Ben Hatchell32.0032.0029.0029.0064.00
3Aaron Homoki30.0026.0022.0014.0056.00
4Grant Taylor25.0019.0016.0013.0044.00
5Ben Raybourn26.0016.0013.008.0042.00