X Games Munich 2013 - Mountain Bike Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best 2
1Brett Rheeder68.0097.3397.33
2Brandon Semenuk65.0096.0096.00
3Andreu Lacondeguy5.0077.3377.33
4Darren Berrecloth69.0075.3375.33
5Kurt Sorge13.3358.6658.66
6Cameron Zink16.6616.3316.66
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best 2
1Brett Rheeder87.3381.3387.33
2Brandon Semenuk82.0086.0086.00
3Cameron Zink84.0018.0084.00
4Kurt Sorge41.0083.0083.00
5Darren Berrecloth54.3378.6678.66
6Martin Soederstroem75.3313.0075.33
7Andreu Lacondeguy62.0073.0073.00
8Yannick Granieri69.3353.0069.33
9Peter Henke25.3366.0066.00
10Thomas Genon59.3363.6663.66
11Anthony Messere9.0062.6662.66
12Kelly McGarry49.3356.3356.33
13Tyler McCaul6.3356.3356.33
14Sam Pilgrim45.0054.0054.00
15Antoine Bizet8.0035.0035.00
16Cam McCaul7.0011.0011.00