X Games Austin 2014 - Skateboard Vert - Men

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Jimmy Wilkins66.3385.6687.0087.00
2Sandro Dias85.6620.3382.3385.66
3Mitchie Brusco82.3376.0084.0084.00
4Andy Macdonald83.6620.005.0083.66
5Pierre-Luc Gagnon82.0014.3381.0082.00
6Bucky Lasek21.339.339.6621.33
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Pierre-Luc Gagnon87.0076.0087.00
2Jimmy Wilkins85.0013.6685.00
3Andy Macdonald26.0082.3382.33
4Sandro Dias82.0046.3382.00
5Bucky Lasek34.3381.0081.00
6Mitchie Brusco81.0065.6681.00
7Alex Perelson69.6678.3378.33
8Rony Gomes14.0078.3378.33
9Tom Schaar77.6613.3377.66
10Paul-Luc Ronchetti31.3377.0077.00
11Marcelo Bastos20.0047.0047.00
12Elliot Sloan1.001.001.00