X Games Austin 2014 - Skateboard Park - Men

Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Pedro Barros78.3388.0088.00
2Curren Caples84.3352.3384.33
3Aaron Homoki70.3382.0082.00
4Ronnie Sandoval80.0081.0081.00
5Brad McClain40.3377.3377.33
6Grant Taylor54.0076.3376.33
7Greyson Fletcher62.6674.6674.66
8Ben Hatchell73.0074.3374.33
9Ben Raybourn65.0071.0071.00
10Rune Glifberg68.0068.00
11Tom Remillard63.6662.6663.66
12Raven Tershy58.3337.3358.33