X Games Austin 2014 - Skateboard Street Amateurs

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Tyson Bowerbank68.3385.0059.3385.00
2Chase Webb79.3380.6679.0080.66
3Nassim Guammaz76.0077.6653.6677.66
4Oscar Meza71.6670.6676.3376.33
5Tristan Funkhouser74.3338.3340.3374.33
6Blake Carpenter59.3359.6660.0060.00
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Chase Webb87.3365.0087.33
2Blake Carpenter83.3359.0083.33
3Nassim Guammaz81.3340.0081.33
4Oscar Meza71.0081.0081.00
5Tyson Bowerbank79.6661.3379.66
6Tristan Funkhouser70.0076.0076.00
7Yoshi Tanenbaum75.6643.6675.66
8Miles Silvas74.3371.3374.33
9Dolan Sterns70.6618.0070.66
10Jon Sciano65.3349.0065.33
11Jeremy Leabres60.0034.3360.00
12Cyril Jackson7.3340.3340.33