X Games Austin 2014 - RallyCross

Final
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed4:12.072
2Bucky Lasek4:17.480
3Nelson Piquet Jr.4:28.472
4Liam Doran4:30.280
5Austin Dyne16:39.999
6Patrik Sandell16:39.999
Semifinals Heat 2
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed3:08.484
2Patrik Sandell3:10.287
3Bucky Lasek3:12.195
4Travis Pastrana3:15.701
5Steve Arpin3:18.600
6Emma Gilmour3:22.763
Semifinals Heat 1
RankNameTime
1Liam Doran3:11.554
2Austin Dyne3:13.317
3Nelson Piquet Jr.3:16.796
4Brian Deegan3:21.043
5Ricky Johnson3:22.931
6Ken Block16:39.999
Quarterfinals Heat 4
RankNameTime
1Patrik Sandell1:34.488
2Bucky Lasek1:36.847
3Emma Gilmour1:40.923
4Tanner Foust16:39.999
5Toomas Heikkinen16:39.999
Quarterfinals Heat 3
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed3:07.455
2Steve Arpin3:10.706
3Travis Pastrana3:11.592
4Anton Marklund3:13.962
5Pat Moro3:23.586
Quarterfinals Heat 2
RankNameTime
1Ken Block2:06.860
2Nelson Piquet Jr.2:19.479
3Ricky Johnson16:39.999
4Sverre Isachsen16:39.999
Quarterfinals Heat 1
RankNameTime
1Austin Dyne3:13.044
2Liam Doran3:19.616
3Brian Deegan3:22.929
4Rhys Millen3:24.846
5Joni Wiman16:39.999
Round Two Heat 4
RankNameTime
1Rhys Millen3:09.140
2Travis Pastrana3:09.837
3Nelson Piquet Jr.3:12.964
4Emma Gilmour3:20.957
5Brian Deegan3:39.089
Round Two Heat 3
RankNameTime
1Sverre Isachsen3:12.009
2Liam Doran3:12.907
3Toomas Heikkinen3:16.499
4Anton Marklund3:30.985
Round Two Heat 2
RankNameTime
1Tanner Foust3:07.733
2Ken Block3:11.652
3Steve Arpin3:12.463
4Joni Wiman3:12.838
5Bucky Lasek3:16.879
Round Two Heat 1
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed3:06.119
2Patrik Sandell3:07.480
3Austin Dyne3:13.032
4Ricky Johnson3:17.643
5Pat Moro3:18.819
Round One Heat 4
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed3:10.471
2Sverre Isachsen3:11.459
3Bucky Lasek3:12.984
4Brian Deegan3:15.161
5Pat Moro16:39.999
Round One Heat 3
RankNameTime
1Tanner Foust3:10.411
2Patrik Sandell3:11.913
3Rhys Millen3:13.086
4Liam Doran3:15.660
5Steve Arpin3:16.701
Round One Heat 2
RankNameTime
1Travis Pastrana3:08.374
2Ken Block3:12.795
3Toomas Heikkinen3:13.452
4Ricky Johnson3:15.433
5Emma Gilmour3:20.554
Round One Heat 1
RankNameTime
1Anton Marklund3:07.283
2Nelson Piquet Jr.3:09.819
3Austin Dyne3:15.750
4Joni Wiman16:39.999
Seeding Session Heat 4
RankNameTime
1Scott Speed0:29.914
2Nelson Piquet Jr.0:30.238
3Toomas Heikkinen0:30.452
4Brian Deegan0:30.589
5Steve Arpin0:31.191
Seeding Session Heat 3
RankNameTime
1Travis Pastrana0:30.038
2Bucky Lasek0:30.174
3Anton Marklund0:30.215
4Sverre Isachsen0:30.333
5Tanner Foust0:30.388
Seeding Session Heat 2
RankNameTime
1Ken Block0:30.035
2Rhys Millen0:30.112
3Ricky Johnson0:30.411
4Emma Gilmour0:31.230
5Pat Moro0:32.369
Seeding Session Heat 1
RankNameTime
1Joni Wiman0:29.839
2Patrik Sandell0:29.981
3Liam Doran0:30.464
4Austin Dyne0:31.022