X Games Aspen 2015 - Men's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Simon D-Artois90.3387.6693.0093.00
2Kevin Rolland19.0085.0092.3392.33
3Alex Ferreira42.3339.3391.6691.66
4David Wise41.0069.6689.0089.00
5Gus Kenworthy88.0085.6634.3388.00
6Noah Bowman31.3380.0086.3386.33
7Lyman Currier83.3356.6679.6683.33
8Mike Riddle78.3331.0010.0078.33
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Gus Kenworthy89.3350.0089.33
2Lyman Currier64.6688.0088.00
3Kevin Rolland86.6619.6686.66
4Simon D-Artois85.0079.3385.00
5Alex Ferreira74.6684.0084.00
6David Wise83.0048.0083.00
7Mike Riddle58.6682.3382.33
8Noah Bowman77.6682.0082.00
9Byron Wells81.3381.6681.66
10Justin Dorey80.3322.0080.33
11Taylor Seaton18.3379.6679.66
12Ben Valentin79.0014.0079.00
13Aaron Blunck76.6678.3378.33
14Simon Dumont54.6665.3365.33
15Jossi Wells12.3362.3362.33
16Thomas Krief27.6613.0027.66