X Games Aspen 2015 - Women's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Maddie Bowman85.0078.0085.6685.66
2Ayana Onozuka80.0062.3383.3383.33
3Brita Sigourney77.0078.6630.3378.66
4Angeli VanLaanen69.6623.0011.6669.66
5Janina Kuzma60.3366.6660.0066.66
6Annalisa Drew17.6646.6666.0066.00
7Marie Martinod65.339.3365.6665.66
8Roz Groenewoud27.3327.33