X Games Aspen 2015 - Women's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Emma Dahlström82.6690.3335.0090.33
2Keri Herman86.6660.3310.3386.66
3Dara Howell78.6617.6682.0082.00
4Devin Logan80.3352.0081.0081.00
5Julia Krass15.0079.0034.3379.00
6Nikki Blackall23.0064.6661.3364.66
7Anouk Purnelle-Faniel18.0029.3357.0057.00
8Darian Stevens28.0028.00