X Games Aspen 2015 - Men's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Nick Goepper93.6633.0080.6693.66
2Joss Christensen90.6689.0020.3390.66
3Alex Bellemare83.0085.6631.3385.66
4Bobby Brown14.3332.3375.0075.00
5James Woods20.0072.6665.3372.66
6Tom Wallisch14.6670.0021.0070.00
7Gus Kenworthy30.3334.0057.0057.00
8Henrik Harlaut22.6622.66
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Tom Wallisch72.0089.6689.66
2Joss Christensen88.0078.6688.00
3Alex Bellemare86.0075.3386.00
4Bobby Brown18.6683.3383.33
5Henrik Harlaut20.6682.3382.33
6James Woods81.6680.3381.66
7Alex Beaulieu-Marchand78.0029.3378.00
8Gus Kenworthy77.007.6677.00
9Nick Goepper76.0035.0076.00
10McRae Williams75.6673.6675.66
11Jesper Tjader69.0030.6669.00
12Oscar Wester64.0066.6666.66
13Oystein Braaten28.3361.0061.00
14Evan McEachran60.6612.3360.66
15Alex Schlopy54.6619.0054.66
16Antti Ollila49.6622.6649.66