X Games Aspen 2015 - Ski Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Vincent Gagnier47.0044.0013.0011.0091.00
2Bobby Brown44.0038.0029.0019.0082.00
3Elias Ambühl42.0040.0019.0014.0082.00
4Kai Mahler40.0038.0037.0036.0078.00
5Jesper Tjader36.0036.0035.0032.0072.00
6Alex Schlopy14.0014.00
Round One Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Alex Schlopy44.0040.0037.0037.0084.00
2Kai Mahler43.0041.0039.0039.0084.00
3Elias Ambühl42.0041.0041.0032.0083.00
4Gus Kenworthy44.0035.0033.0029.0079.00
5Jossi Wells37.0037.0031.0030.0074.00
Round One Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Vincent Gagnier44.0042.0033.0019.0086.00
2Jesper Tjader42.0039.0039.0034.0081.00
3Bobby Brown47.0032.0031.0013.0079.00
4Noah Morrison44.0033.0028.0013.0077.00
5PK Hunder34.0028.0024.0018.0062.00