X Games Aspen 2015 - Women's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Chloe Kim81.6687.6692.0092.00
2Kelly Clark90.0039.0042.3390.00
3Torah Bright78.3319.335.0078.33
4Arielle Gold73.3375.6673.0075.66
5Cai Xuetong47.0011.0070.0070.00
6Queralt Castellet60.0050.0010.3360.00
7Hannah Teter51.0048.0010.6651.00
8Elena Hight21.6646.0032.0046.00