X Games Aspen 2015 - Men's Snowboard Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Mark McMorris51.0096.0029.0096.00
2Ståle Sandbech95.0015.0034.6695.00
3Sven Thorgren92.0039.3337.6692.00
4Sebastien Toutant33.3387.3335.0087.33
5Sage Kotsenburg83.3342.6667.6683.33
6Torstein Horgmo44.6649.3357.0057.00
7Emil Ulsletten35.3347.3329.3347.33
8Nik Baden32.3336.3340.3340.33
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Mark McMorris96.6639.3396.66
2Ståle Sandbech95.0033.6695.00
3Torstein Horgmo93.6627.0093.66
4Sebastien Toutant90.0029.0090.00
5Sage Kotsenburg82.3386.0086.00
6Sven Thorgren85.6623.3385.66
7Peetu Piiroinen80.6621.3380.66
8Emil Ulsletten39.3372.0072.00
9Nik Baden20.0067.3367.33
10Tyler Nicholson65.3328.6665.33
11Torgeir Bergrem30.0060.6660.66
12Yuki Kadono36.0057.3357.33
13Aleksander Oestreng33.3349.0049.00
14Seppe Smits28.3341.0041.00
15Chas Guldemond15.3330.6630.66
16Max Parrot20.3316.0020.33