X Games Aspen 2015 - Women's Snowboard Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Silje Norendal90.6690.3393.6693.66
2Jamie Anderson85.0091.3336.3391.33
3Christy Prior39.6614.0089.3389.33
4Spencer O'Brien54.0087.3313.3387.33
5Kjersti Østgaard Buaas13.6628.0080.0080.00
6Enni Rukajarvi71.3343.3341.0071.33
7Cheryl Maas30.0022.6646.6646.66
8Anna Gasser28.6646.3346.33