X Games Austin 2015 - BMX Park

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Daniel Sandoval86.3387.6692.6692.66
2Dennis Enarson90.6692.0069.0092.00
3Scotty Cranmer89.6689.6689.3389.66
4Gary Young88.0074.3384.0088.00
5Sergio Layos86.0068.3385.0086.00
6Chase Hawk83.3384.6670.0084.66
7Daniel Dhers83.6677.6672.0083.66
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Scotty Cranmer86.3389.0089.00
2Dennis Enarson88.0074.0088.00
3Daniel Dhers83.0087.6687.66
4Daniel Sandoval64.6686.6686.66
5Sergio Layos85.0086.0086.00
6Gary Young86.0085.6686.00
7Chase Hawk85.6684.0085.66
8Jason Watts83.3384.6684.66
9Kyle Baldock78.3384.0084.00
10Kevin Peraza83.6683.3383.66
11Pat Casey82.0080.6682.00
12Ryan Nyquist65.0081.0081.00
13Kris Fox80.0080.0080.00
14Drew Bezanson65.3377.3377.33