X Games Austin 2015 - Skateboard Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5Best
1Bob Burnquist45.6693.335.005.005.0093.33
2Elliot Sloan46.3347.0046.6692.005.0092.00
3Tom Schaar45.0087.6644.005.0043.6687.66
4Rony Gomes5.005.005.005.0086.0086.00
5Jono Schwan5.005.005.005.0045.6645.66
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
1Tom Schaar80.3388.0030.005.0088.00
2Elliot Sloan45.3386.665.005.0086.66
3Rony Gomes86.005.005.005.0086.00
4Bob Burnquist81.3344.3345.005.0081.33
5Jono Schwan10.6670.0080.665.0080.66
6Italo Penarrubia77.005.005.005.0077.00
7Edgard Pereira35.0035.0075.6636.3375.66
8Mitchie Brusco35.335.0075.665.0075.66
9Trey Wood5.335.005.005.005.33
10Jake Brown5.005.005.005.005.00