X Games Austin 2015 - Skateboard Vert

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Pierre-Luc Gagnon88.0092.3318.0092.33
2Paul-Luc Ronchetti81.0086.0080.3386.00
3Sam Beckett61.332.6682.3382.33
4Alex Perelson10.0067.6680.3380.33
5Bob Burnquist73.3372.6679.6679.66
6Mitchie Brusco25.0079.3369.3379.33
7Andy Macdonald58.3370.6678.3378.33
8Jono Schwan23.0059.0077.0077.00
9Elliot Sloan4.0076.3365.6676.33
10Jimmy Wilkins8.663.0058.3358.33
11Sandro Dias10.004.0030.0030.00
12Bucky Lasek15.3315.339.3315.33