X Games Austin 2015 - Skateboard Park

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Curren Caples80.3383.0086.0086.00
2Pedro Barros36.3384.6656.3384.66
3Ronnie Sandoval78.6675.0082.0082.00
4Raven Tershy62.0012.0081.0081.00
5Alex Sorgente78.3348.3376.6678.33
6Ben Raybourn42.0020.0029.0042.00
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Pedro Barros86.3381.0086.33
2Ronnie Sandoval84.3378.6684.33
3Curren Caples79.6637.0079.66
4Alex Sorgente78.0073.0078.00
5Ben Raybourn32.6675.0075.00
6Raven Tershy40.6674.6674.66
7Ben Hatchell73.6625.3373.66
8Tom Schaar69.6665.3369.66
9Rune Glifberg51.3369.0069.00
10Aaron Homoki61.0067.3367.33
11Chris Russell46.6661.0061.00
12Greyson Fletcher52.0044.3352.00