X Games Austin 2015 - Skateboard Street Amateurs

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Tyson Bowerbank88.0050.3342.3388.00
2Alex Midler77.3380.0086.0086.00
3Dustin Blauvelt83.6657.3365.0083.66
4Enzo Cautela59.0076.3381.0081.00
5Axel Cruysberghs77.3368.0075.6677.33
6Jagger Eaton74.3371.0065.6674.33
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Tyson Bowerbank80.6685.6685.66
2Axel Cruysberghs78.3385.3385.33
3Enzo Cautela83.0042.6683.00
4Alex Midler79.0082.6682.66
5Dustin Blauvelt82.0078.0082.00
6Jagger Eaton73.0082.0082.00
7Mason Silva79.3335.3379.33
8Blake Carpenter77.0054.0077.00
9Yoshi Tanenbaum74.3371.3374.33
10Jamie Foy73.6659.6673.66
11Jack Olson73.3370.0073.33
12Jon Cosentino69.6669.0069.66