X Games Aspen 2016 - The Real Cost Women's SBD SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Chloe Kim63.0095.0017.3395.00
2Arielle Gold86.0010.3332.0086.00
3Cai Xuetong78.3380.3313.6680.33
4Jiayu Liu72.3370.0076.0076.00
5Kelly Clark6.3374.004.3374.00
6Hannah Teter67.3323.6624.6667.33
7Maddie Mastro64.0020.0041.0064.00
8Elena Hight59.6638.3332.0059.66