X Games Oslo 2016 - Women's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Chloe Kim68.0096.3398.0098.00
2Kelly Clark74.6677.3382.3382.33
3Arielle Gold78.3382.0079.6682.00
4Maddie Mastro15.0072.3344.3372.33
5Hikaru Oe69.0069.0021.6669.00
6Mirabelle Thovex57.0010.0043.6657.00
7Sophie Rodriguez3.0041.665.6641.66
8Hannah Teter36.6624.6620.0036.66