X Games Oslo 2016 - Men's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Ayumu Hirano92.3394.6686.6694.66
2Iouri Podladtchikov88.0031.0087.0088.00
3Chase Josey36.6683.6685.6685.66
4David Habluetzel78.6682.0075.0082.00
5Louie Vito7.6673.3362.3373.33
6Danny Davis70.6617.0045.6670.66
7Pat Burgener13.667.6662.0062.00
8Kent Callister25.6625.66
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Iouri Podladtchikov84.6690.0090.00
2Chase Josey37.0086.0086.00
3Pat Burgener82.0026.0082.00
4Louie Vito77.3381.3381.33
5Ayumu Hirano79.6679.0079.66
6Kent Callister11.0078.3378.33
7Danny Davis73.3333.0073.33
8David Habluetzel25.6671.0071.00
9Derek Livingston69.3334.0069.33
10Taku Hiraoka36.6665.3365.33
11Tim-Kevin Ravnjak63.6633.6663.66
12Brett Esser59.0053.6659.00
13Seamus O'Connor50.0016.3350.00
14Markus Malin49.3322.6649.33
15Christian Haller47.3330.6647.33
16Scotty James43.6640.6643.66
17Jan Scherrer36.0042.6642.66
18Matt Ladley30.0031.3331.33
19Gabe Ferguson27.669.3327.66
20Jake Pates12.6620.3320.33