X Games Oslo 2016 - Men's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Torin Yater-Wallace91.3395.0038.3395.00
2Alex Ferreira93.3332.3389.6693.33
3Gus Kenworthy12.3319.6690.3390.33
4David Wise86.3371.6626.0086.33
5Ben Valentin84.0013.0082.3384.00
6Kevin Rolland26.6629.0071.3371.33
7Aaron Blunck15.3353.3360.0060.00
8Kyle Smaine11.6611.3342.0042.00
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Kevin Rolland87.6648.6687.66
2Gus Kenworthy21.6687.0087.00
3David Wise85.6686.6686.66
4Ben Valentin81.6686.0086.00
5Alex Ferreira83.0041.3383.00
6Kyle Smaine81.0020.6681.00
7Aaron Blunck76.6680.6680.66
8Torin Yater-Wallace79.6680.3380.33
9Taylor Seaton9.0080.0080.00
10Broby Leeds78.0025.3378.00
11Miguel Porteous75.0011.0075.00
12Jacob Beebe45.6671.3371.33
13Lennon Vaughan70.6618.6670.66
14Joffrey Pollet-Villard57.0069.6669.66
15Byron Wells30.0069.0069.00
16Jaxin Hoerter58.0044.6658.00
17Kris Atkinson51.0048.6651.00
18Lyman Currier42.0011.3342.00
19Birk Irving7.3333.3333.33