X Games Foz do Iguaçu 2013 - BMX Park

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Kyle Baldock38.0036.0023.0019.0074.00
2Pat Casey35.0035.0034.0033.0070.00
3Dennis Enarson35.0035.0020.0070.00
4Gary Young33.0032.0029.0026.0065.00
5Daniel Dhers34.0029.0028.0020.0063.00
6Daniel Sandoval32.0028.0026.0022.0060.00
Round 1 Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Pat Casey38.0034.0033.0032.0072.00
2Gary Young34.0033.0028.0023.0067.00
3Daniel Sandoval34.0032.0029.0021.0066.00
4Drew Bezanson32.0031.0027.0063.00
5Scotty Cranmer32.0028.0026.0060.00
Round 1 Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Kyle Baldock37.0037.0026.0022.0074.00
2Dennis Enarson38.0035.0033.0026.0073.00
3Daniel Dhers36.0032.0030.0029.0068.00
4Ryan Nyquist32.0032.0029.0010.0064.00
5Morgan Wade28.0023.0023.0018.0051.00