X Games Austin 2015 - Men's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Nyjah Huston93.0094.0066.3394.00
2Chaz Ortiz83.0060.3369.3383.00
3Ryan Sheckler70.6682.0050.0082.00
4Alec Majerus81.0050.0066.6681.00
5Ryan Decenzo76.3357.3380.3380.33
6Luan Oliveira66.6672.0075.0075.00
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Ryan Decenzo81.6688.6688.66
2Alec Majerus86.3342.0086.33
3Luan Oliveira84.0070.3384.00
4Nyjah Huston83.6678.6683.66
5Ryan Sheckler82.3349.6682.33
6Chaz Ortiz74.6681.0081.00
7Curren Caples78.0076.0078.00
8Shane O'neill77.0077.6677.66
9Matt Berger76.0057.6676.00
10Ishod Wair76.0041.3376.00
11Torey Pudwill74.0049.0074.00
12Paul Rodriguez61.6660.0061.66